User Tools

Site Tools


npc

NPC


Arakas

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Delvar Irongrip Near the goblin camp 2407,807,0
Hermit Antonian In a house in the north-west of the goblin camp 2372,733,0
Gypsy East of the Jarko mountains 2370,360,0
Lantalir Rainmist In a house with the druids 2801,220,0
Lance Silversmith In a house in the south-east of the goblin camp 2580,690,0
Lyria In the camp of the brigands 2181,1276,0
Mirandul In the camp of the brigands 2193,1234,0
Old Hermit In a forest inside the brigands's cavern 2205,1465,0 2813,686,0
Renegade Orc Leader In the cavern of Jarko 1853,265,0 1076,276,1
A wandering merchant In a recess to the southwest after the orcs bridge 2172,500,0
Totak In the camp of the brigands 2151,1224,0
Yrian Earthsong In a house with the druids 2877,169,0
Annabelle Northwest of Arakas, in Mhorgwloth house after crossing the Jarko mountains 1551,205,0
Mhorgwloth the troll In a house with Annabelle all northwest of the island 1566,174,0
A dark figure Northwest of Arakas, in Mhorgwloth moutains after crossing the Jarko mountains 1450,140,0
Asarr In the camp of the brigands 2139,1226,0
Dunikus Hornwind In a house with the druids 2831,146,0
Jarko the necromancer In the cavern of Jarko 1853,265,0 1088,103,1
A traveling merchant Before the Jarko mountains bridge to the north 2286,124,0
Warden Vortimer In a house all north of the island 2455,186,0

Lighthaven

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Araknor Behind the temple 2981,1035,0
Balork At level -4 of the temple 235,452,1
Darkfang Near the crypt 2835,1113,0
Edgar Gimplestratten In a house near the fountain 2855,1165,0
Elmert Merkiss Near the fountain 2868,1135,0
Fali In a house near the temple 2900,1068,0
The fanatic In a house near the temple 2890,1109,0
Geena In the tavern 2864,1058,0
A guardsman In the tavern 2865,1076,0
Halam In the tavern 2848,1067,0
Alcoholic witch In the tavern 2839,1079,0
Iraltok North of the town in the mages's tower 2998,952,0
Isulgur In the bank near the temple 2970,1096,0
Jagar Kar In a building opposite the temple 2920,1082,0
Jalus In a house near the fountain 2838,1177,0
Kalastor In a house near the fountain 2882,1128,0
Kilhiam In the temple 2961,1058,0
Kirlor Dhul In the bank near the temple 2967,1111,0
Lothan North of the town in the mages's tower 2979,968,0
Markam In the bank near the temple 2954,1102,0
Marnec Sunim In the wheat fields south of the bank 2918,1178,0
Mithrand In the bank near the temple 2961,1093,0
Moonrock In the temple 2947,1043,0
Brother Kiran In the temple 2955,1048,0
Murmuntag Near the fountain 2848,1126,0
Ortanalas In front of the temple in a house 2924,1093,0
Rolph In a house near the temple 2901,1069,0
A dark figure... In a house near the fountain 2888,1123,0
Sigfried In a house near the temple 2921,1041,0
Nevanis At level -1 of the temple 302,288,1
Shovanis At level -1 of the temple 318,295,1
Uranos North of the town in the mages's tower 2975,950,0
Amelia Near the bank 2953,1093,0
Gurnam Behind the bank 2965,1130,0
Efnisien On the first floor of a house near the temple 2628,1450,0
High Priest Gunthar Behind the temple door 910,2765,1
Olin Haad In the fortress hidden in the cave near the fountain 2973,1346,0
Tarnian South of the fountain 2780,1205,0
Vincent Swiftblade Near the fountain 2830,1150,0
Lighthaven Samaritan Near the temple 2931,1072,0
The magician Near the temple 2929,1073,0
Alphin In a house behind the temple 2962,1018,0
Ilphan In a house behind the temple 2973,1024,0
An old well Near the tavern 2892,1033,0

Windhowl

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Brother Pias In the temple 1651,1171,0
Guild Leader Ethan In a house near the temple 1710,1198,0
Urik On the floor of a house 2622,1498,0
Windhowl sentry At the entrance of the town 1816,1297,0
Windhowl Samaritan Near the entrance of the town 1794,1275,0
Yolak In a house near the mages's tower 1649,1243,0
Arganor Iargh In a building near the temple 1689,1232,0
Assyst Anter In the bank near the temple 1639,1191,0
Boroar the Knight In a house near the temple 1799,1252,0
Brother Harforr In the temple 1653,1171,0
Brother Niuss In the temple 1693,1176,0
Captain Harock Harr In a building near the bank 1583,1215,0
A happy fellow In the tavern 1768,1233,0
Eraka In a building near the entrance of the town 1802,1257,0
Garnir In a building near the temple 1692,1224,0
George the third In a building near the entrance of the town 1811,1263,0
Greyard Eedy In the bank 1620,1209,0
The Prefect - Mr Groh In the bank 1632,1166,0
Guntertag Destroy In a building near the entrance of the town 1813,1273,0
Gwen In a house 1667,1271,0
Drunk In the tavern 1786,1245,0
Iroual Knowall In the tavern 1784,1233,0
Jurnistakr Kira In the temple 1698,1152,0
Karl In a building near the temple 1701,1238,0
The Lurker In a house near the temple 1714,1174,0
Laonian Rikarr In the temple 1705,1158,0
Liurn Clar In the mages's tower 1599,1250,0
Lord Sunrock In the bank 1609,1181,0
Lord Travis In a building near the wheat fields 1787,1301,0
Malaar In the temple 1690,1165,0
Marsac Cred In the mages's tower 1608,1253,0
Mirak Nira Near the temple 1641,1181,0
Miram Laky In the wheat fields 1741,1306,0
Mushn In the wheat fields 1755,1319,0
Nisalm Malorik In the bank 1621,1175,0
R'yleth Cth In the mages's tower 1604,1244,0
Samil Algder In the temple 1704,1158,0
Skipper Red Beard In a house near the mages's tower 1570,1226,0
Ttayh Mark In a building near the temple 1734,1194,0
A guard In the town 1752,1238,0
A wounded guard In a building near the wheat fields 1787,1293,0
Parandar In a house in front of the temple 1661,1226,0
Solis In a house in front of the temple 1659,1230,0
Greyno the meticulous In a house in front of the temple 1701,1204,0
Deranged alchemist Outdoors near the mages's tower 1630,1215,0
Digger T. Rock In a house near the fountain 1685,1295,0


Raven's Dust

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Crimsonscale In the mausoleum 842,2220,1
Gnasty Gnorc In the library 1044,1625,0 936,1386,0
Custodian In the library 1044,1625,0 1080,1400,0
Filandrius In the library 1044,1625,0 985,1465,0
Nameless Bard In the cave northwest of Silversky 1656,2574,1
Ramirgo In the desert 402,2613,0
A gate keeper North-west of the cave exit of the blind 695,1323,0
A shadow in the woods In the Forest of No Return 2620,2065,0
Archibald North of the island near the cavern of the blind 829,1447,0
Zhakar In the fortress of Zhakar in the mountains west of tarantula lake 55,1769,0
A blind man North of the island in the cavern of the blind 821,1433,0 690,1610,2
Shadeen the Dagger In the basement of Bane Blackblood Castle 1593,102,1
Reynen Aspicdart In the cavern of the illusionists 870,800,2
A traveling merchant Outside Silversky behind the walls to the north 1589,2315,0
Morindin Arrowmist In the forest northwest of tarantula lake 706,1912,0
Monsignor Damien In the forest of the island 1030,2090,0
Delwobble the mad summoner In the basement of Bane Blackblood Castle 1523,63,1
Kederic Riverbane In a house with the druids 1405,2854,0
Iago Caballero West from the Druids, across the shore 812,2714,0
Kalir Towards the oasis of the desert 276,2518,0
Anrak In the basement of an island house 908,1952,0 1270,1621,0
Bane Blackblood In the castle 342,1679,0
Dwarthon Stoneface In the castle of Bane Blackblood 303,1678,0
The master of mirrors In a house with the druids 1499,2846,0
Celestina Waterbreeze In a house with the druids 1499,2847,0
Celestino Waterbreeze In a house with the druids 1499,2848,0
A peaceful traveler In the mountains west of the desert 440,2285,0
Darius Moonglow In a house with the druids 1466,2888,0
Etheanan In a building in the forest northwest of tarantula lake 617,1900,0
Evelyn In the forest northeast of tarantula lake 830,1825,0
GreyLeaf the daemon tree In the forest southeast of tarantula lake 849,2086,0
A decrepit figure In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 633,2353,1
A stumbling corpse In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 465,2460,1
A moaning shadow In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 526,2562,1
A frail creature In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 514,2330,1
A rotting monstrosity In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 433,2385,1
A pitiful being In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 559,2353,1
A wailing entity In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 568,2441,1
A miserable soul In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 635,2375,1
A foul abomination In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 561,2548,1
A putrid beast In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 571,2443,1
A creeping fiend In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 610,2436,1
A loathsome horror In the basement of the crypt of the island 905,1659,0 680,2390,1
The lost adventurer On the lost island 1482,482,0
Haden Completely southwest of the island 87,2654,0

Silversky

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Hinrik In the castle on the floor 3 2836,694,4
Scholar Aquinos In the temple 1557,2405,0
Tobias In the castle on the floor 1 2863,198,4
Thorbin Wildheart In the tavern 1507,2544,0
Thea In the tavern 1503,2526,0
Terwin In the castle on the floor 2 2845,460,4
Talon Irongaze In the castle on the floor 1 2796,226,4
Taliron In a house 1554,2515,0
Samuel In the castle on the floor 2 2819,493,4
Rondy In a house 1594,2502,0
Ronda In a house 1608,2505,0
Rhodar Heatforge In a building near the temple 1493,2423,0
Princess Delilah In the castle on the floor 3 2830,671,4
Nafuhr Bloodhammer In a house near the castle 1446,2454,0
Mordrick Warstone In the castle 1425,2387,0
Metanas In the tavern 1510,2530,0
Menark In the castle on the floor 1 2862,125,4
Leana In a house 1596,2572,0
Laren In the tavern 1497,2534,0
King Theodore XIII In the castle on the floor 3 2848,648,4
Kiadus In the castle on the floor 1 2895,269,4
Adriana In a building 1585,2528,0
Aloysius Starbolt In the castle on the floor 1 2949,212,4
Amandra In a building 1584,2518,0
Baldric Silverknife In a building 1573,2551,0
Belagan In a building 1598,2539,0
Bishop Crowbanner In the castle on the floor 3 2844,691,4
Boreas In a building 1525,2562,0
Yona Sacks In a building 1440,2519,0
Brother Thorkas In the temple 1565,2398,0
Captain Ironleg In a building 1619,2623,0
Celydia In the castle 1439,2339,0
Chamberlain Thomar In the castle on the floor 1 2833,227,4
Corsair Leodwald In a building 1615,2635,0
Derran Ironstrife In the castle on the floor 1 2902,255,4
Doremas In the town 1448,2503,0
Drardos In a building 1598,2575,0
Edden In the castle 1434,2400,0
Merc Fraga In a building 1548,2435,0
Rudan In a building 1507,2402,0
Elysana Blackrose In a building 1561,2471,0
Geram In the tavern 1500,2547,0
Brother Giamas In the temple 1548,2399,0
Idas In the castle 1378,2387,0
Jamar In the town 1491,2501,0
Jeremiah In the castle on the floor 1 2859,218,4
Jon Hamhoo In the castle 1416,2342,0
Briag In a building behind the temple 1574,2352,0
Fabian In a building behind the temple 1562,2339,0
The fish lover In a building 1600,2606,0
Delwobble's master, the summoner In the basement behind the castle 135,994,1


Stoneheim

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Athan Jol A building in the wolf camp 506,515,0
Dionysus Silverstream A building in centaurs town 1025,1000,0
Chief Wuuthgoran A building in the village green skraugs 1230,420,0
Chieftain Yahgwuhl In a small cave in the rocky mountains pink skraugs 805,97,0 2185,90,2
Chieftain Thorwagth In a small cave in the rocky mountains pink skraugs 853,97,0 2240,90,2
Glaenshenmilandira In Beltigan castle, all the way south of the island 369,1240,0
Sir Beltigan In Beltigan castle, all the way south of the island 395,1265,0
Bastien Milandra In Beltigan castle, all the way south of the island 420,1255,0
Zion Thunderheart A building in centaurs town 935,1150,0
Kwarlgloth In a small cave in the rocky mountains pink skraugs 773,113,0 2150,105,2
Vargus In a temple among pink skraugs 582,233,0
Alm Skiles In a temple among pink skraugs 575,219,0
Oogla Thraaglurh In a small cave in the rocky mountains pink skraugs 853,97,0 2235,95,2
A busy blacksmith A building in centaurs town 900,1070,0
Theoran Ironfaith In a building on the island 565,925,0
Galty the chemist In a building on the island 554,916,0
Shaman Weethgwotha In a building in the village green skraugs 1190,500,0
Roen Greenleaf On the island near a building 800,1110,0
Gladdius Windchaser A building in centaurs town 935,975,0
The magician blacksmith A building in centaurs town 925,990,0
Wajpoothin In the village green skraugs 1170,435,0
Grutt In the village green skraugs 1140,450,0
Trugg In a building in the village green skraugs 1085,405,0
An intelligent-looking man In a building among pink skraugs 531,374,0
Khan Wulgworth In a small cave in the rocky mountains pink skraugs 797,137,0 2165,140,2
A healthy-looking old man In a building on the northeastern island 1105,265,0
Lord of the Shops Has an invisible appearance and can be found in different places 715,865,0
King Aedenas Gravesoul A building in centaurs town 1050,1090,0
Kyathos Shatterskull In the centaur town 875,1010,0
Malachai Fatebringer A building in centaurs town 900,1110,0
Sir Mordenthal In the castle northeast of the town in the rocky mountains 342,248,0
The nameless necromancer In the castle northeast of the town in the rocky mountains 350,260,0

Stonecrest

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Tristan Near the fountain 295,738,0
Eldrig In a building near the tavern 340,840,0
A wandering mage In the town 343,766,0
Delnar Steelblade Outside near the east exit of the town 315,700,0
Daran Lightfoot In the tavern 365,820,0
Asgarth Mudd In the tavern 367,798,0
Dantalir the bard In the basement of the town 393,808,0 190,1585,1
Chryseida Yolangda In a building near the temple 255,740,0
Annithae Teardrop In a building 300,830,0
Torgas In the tavern 370,805,0
Resha In a building 280,695,0
Sheriff Grant Hornkeep In a building 315,740,0
Gulfrid Steelhammer In a building 220,760,0
Head of the Miners Guild In a building 229,755,0
Herewald Ironbender In a building near the bank 285,765,0
Ruthan Ironbender In a building near the bank 305,778,0
Julian In the town 210,735,0
Kheral Silverhawk Outside near the east exit of the town 290,685,0
Mayor Fairweather In a building 305,870,0
Meltar Winterstorm In the basement of the town 393,808,0 190,1545,1
Mirymwen Featherfoot In the basement of the town 393,808,0 140,1550,1
Lysei Yolangda In a building 132,785,0
Mithanna Snowraven In a building 120,795,0
Sinok the one-eyed In the town near to the building of the Mithanna Snowraven 96,787,0
Magical florist In the town near to the building of the Mithanna Snowraven 77,791,0
Nissus Haloseeker In the temple 210,675,0
Rigur Jol In the basement of the temple 1906,266,1
Old librarian In the basement of the temple 1822,270,1
Norimar Steelwind In the bank 275,785,0
Thuron Sacks In a building near the bank 264,805,0
Guranag Outside near the bank 305,805,0
Omar Hald In a building 305,840,0
Rablek Swiftblade In the basement of the town 393,808,0 120,1555,1
Atlance In a building near the temple 272,695,0
Rickune In a building near the temple 282,706,0
Monster hunter In a building all the way south 272,861,0
Antique dealer In a building all the way south 313,861,0


Zone Oracle

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Oracle assistant 2720,2185,2
The Oracle 2724,2192,2


Territory of Fighters

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
The abandoned miner Near the entrance to the Territory of Fighters 1560,684,0
Bigroul the one-eyed Near the boat of the Territory of Fighters 1259,1325,0


Zone Makrsh P'Tangh

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Makrsh P'Tangh In the middle of the fortress 2265,295,1


Shop

Filter:

Name Location Coordinated
Item shop Doppelganger 2965,2970,0
Item shop Ecu exchangeable 2935,2970,0
Item shop Power 2987,2947,0
Item shop Gem 2975,2950,0
Item shop Seraph 2950,2975,0
Item shop Renew x3 level 1 2955,2987,0
Item shop Surgery 2965,2930,0
Item shop Hairdresser 2935,2930,0
Item shop Spells 2925,2950,0
Item shop Wings 2950,2925,0
Kreco 2932,2886,0

npc.txt · Last modified: 2021/09/08 19:26 (external edit)